Sanur to Toya Pakeh Fast Boat

Find, compare and book your fast boat from Sanur to Toya Pakeh

Sanur to Toya Pakeh Ferry Schedule & Prices

Find scheduled sailings by different fast boat operators for fast ferries from Sanur to Toya Pakeh.
The Sanur to Toya Pakeh route is serviced by 4 fast boat operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry/fast boat from Sanur to Toya Pakeh. Bali Ferries is specialized in cheap fast boat tickets.

The Sanur to Toya Pakeh ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient and affordable way of getting from Sanur to Toya Pakeh by fast boat.

Cheap round trip tickets from Sanur to Toya Pakeh

Prices for fast boat transfers between Sanur and Toya Pakeh start from as low as $13.99 (USD) for a one way ticket. Book a round trip ticket to Toya Pakeh and receive up to 25% discount compared to one way tickets.

To view exact prices and availability by date and fast boat operator and to book your fast boat ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button below.

Fast Boat schedules from Sanur to Toya Pakeh

Crown Fast Cruises
From $18.65
Sanur 08:30
0h 30min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 09:00
Crown Fast Cruises
From $18.65
Sanur 10:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 10:30
Maruti Express Fast Boat
From $13.99
Sanur 07:30
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 08:15
Maruti Express Fast Boat
From $13.99
Sanur 09:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 09:45
Maruti Express Fast Boat
From $13.99
Sanur 15:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 15:45
Maruti Express Fast Boat
From $13.99
Sanur 08:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 08:45
El Rey Junior
From $18.65
Sanur 08:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 08:45
El Rey Junior
From $18.65
Sanur 10:45
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 11:30
El Rey Junior
From $18.65
Sanur 15:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 15:45
Wanderlust Fast Boat
From $14.61
Sanur 09:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 09:45
Wanderlust Fast Boat
From $14.61
Sanur 09:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Toya Pakeh 09:45

How much is the ticket price from Sanur to Toya Pakeh by fast boat?

The cheapest ticket price from Sanur to Toya Pakeh is $13.99.
The average ticket price for getting from Sanur to Toya Pakeh by fast boat is $16.22 USD. This is for a one way ticket from Sanur to Toya Pakeh, usually when you book a return trip you will receive a cheaper ticket price. Fast boat ticket prices can fluctuate by demand (high season & low season) and exchange rates. To get live prices for your trip to Toya Pakeh, simply click on the 'Get Price' button to search for live availability, prices by date and to make instant bookings.

How long does it take to get from Sanur to Toya Pakeh by fast boat?

The average sailing time by fast boat from Sanur to Toya Pakeh takes 42 minutes. All times are approx. Exact sailing times can be slightly different due to weather conditions.

How to book your ticket from Sanur to Toya Pakeh?

Use the search box at the top of this page to find live availability, ticket prices and sailing schedules for your trip to Toya Pakeh and make instant bookings. You will receive your e-tickets directly by email. The boat operator will also send you a re-confirmation email to confirm your booking and arrange the hotel shuttle service (If requested and available).



Looking instead for ferry schedules from Toya Pakeh to Sanur? Click here.