Sanur to Jungut Batu Fast Boat

Find, compare and book your fast boat from Sanur to Jungut Batu

Sanur to Jungut Batu Ferry Schedule & Prices

Find scheduled sailings by different fast boat operators for fast ferries from Sanur to Jungut Batu.
The Sanur to Jungut Batu route is serviced by 4 fast boat operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry/fast boat from Sanur to Jungut Batu. Bali Ferries is specialized in cheap fast boat tickets.

The Sanur to Jungut Batu ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient and affordable way of getting from Sanur to Jungut Batu by fast boat.

Cheap round trip tickets from Sanur to Jungut Batu

Prices for fast boat transfers between Sanur and Jungut Batu start from as low as $13.66 (USD) for a one way ticket. Book a round trip ticket to Jungut Batu and receive up to 25% discount compared to one way tickets.

To view exact prices and availability by date and fast boat operator and to book your fast boat ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button below.

Fast Boat schedules from Sanur to Jungut Batu

Glory Fast Boat
From $13.66
Sanur 08:30
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu 09:00
Glory Fast Boat
From $13.66
Sanur 14:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu 14:30
D'Camel Fast Boat
From $15.18
Sanur 09:30
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu 10:00
D'Camel Fast Boat
From $15.18
Sanur 17:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu 17:30
Rocky Fast Boat
From $16.70
Sanur 10:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu 10:30
Arthamas Express Fast Boat
From $16.70
Sanur 17:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu 17:30

How much is the ticket price from Sanur to Jungut Batu by fast boat?

The cheapest ticket price from Sanur to Jungut Batu is $13.66.
The average ticket price for getting from Sanur to Jungut Batu by fast boat is $15.18 USD. This is for a one way ticket from Sanur to Jungut Batu, usually when you book a return trip you will receive a cheaper ticket price. Fast boat ticket prices can fluctuate by demand (high season & low season) and exchange rates. To get live prices for your trip to Jungut Batu, simply click on the 'Get Price' button to search for live availability, prices by date and to make instant bookings.

How long does it take to get from Sanur to Jungut Batu by fast boat?

The average sailing time by fast boat from Sanur to Jungut Batu takes 30 minutes. All times are approx. Exact sailing times can be slightly different due to weather conditions.

How to book your ticket from Sanur to Jungut Batu?

Use the search box at the top of this page to find live availability, ticket prices and sailing schedules for your trip to Jungut Batu and make instant bookings. You will receive your e-tickets directly by email. The boat operator will also send you a re-confirmation email to confirm your booking and arrange the hotel shuttle service (If requested and available).



Looking instead for ferry schedules from Jungut Batu to Sanur? Click here.