Bangsal to Bali Fast Boat

Find, compare and book your fast boat from Bangsal to Bali

Bangsal to Bali Ferry Schedule & Prices

Find scheduled sailings by different fast boat operators for fast ferries from Bangsal to Bali.
The Bangsal to Bali route is serviced by 15 fast boat operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry/fast boat from Bangsal to Bali. Bali Ferries is specialized in cheap fast boat tickets.

The Bangsal to Bali ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient and affordable way of getting from Bangsal to Bali by fast boat.

Cheap round trip tickets from Bangsal to Bali

Prices for fast boat transfers between Bangsal and Bali start from as low as $24.67 (USD) for a one way ticket. Book a round trip ticket to Bali and receive up to 25% discount compared to one way tickets.

To view exact prices and availability by date and fast boat operator and to book your fast boat ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button below.

Fast Boat schedules from Bangsal to Bali

Ostina Fast Boat
From $30.84
Bangsal 12:30
1h 30min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 14:00
Ostina Fast Boat
From $29.91
Bangsal 14:30
1h 30min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 16:00
Ostina Fast Boat
From $26.21
Bangsal 12:15
1h 45min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 14:00
Eka Jaya Fast Boat
From $29.91
Bangsal 11:30
1h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 12:30
Eka Jaya Fast Boat
From $29.91
Bangsal 12:30
1h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 13:30
Eka Jaya Fast Boat
From $33.92
Bangsal 07:30
9h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 16:30
Golden Queen Fast Boat
From $30.84
Bangsal 12:00
1h 30min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 13:30
Golden Queen Fast Boat
From $30.84
Bangsal 16:20
1h 55min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 18:15
Gili Gili Fast Boat
From $42.56
Bangsal 11:00
1h 30min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 12:30
Manta Express Fast Boat
From $26.21
Bangsal 11:30
2h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 13:30
Manta Express Fast Boat
From $24.67
Bangsal 15:30
2h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 17:30
Ganggari Fast Boat
From $26.21
Bangsal 12:00
2h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 14:00
Ganggari Fast Boat
From $24.67
Bangsal 09:30
2h 30min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 12:00
Wijaya Perkasa
From $27.76
Bangsal 12:00
2h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 14:00
Wijaya Perkasa
From $29.91
Bangsal 15:00
2h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 17:00
Wijaya Perkasa
From $27.76
Bangsal 12:00
2h 0min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 14:00
Crystal Ocean 71
From $33.92
Bangsal 12:45
1h 45min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 14:30
Wahana Virendra
From $27.76
Bangsal 11:00
1h 30min
Direct connection
Padang Bai 12:30
Gili Getaway
From $43.79
Bangsal 12:30
2h 15min
Direct connection
Serangan 14:45
Gili Getaway
From $43.79
Bangsal 12:00
2h 15min
Direct connection
Serangan 14:15
Freebird Express
From $30.84
Bangsal 11:15
1h 30min
Direct connection
Amed's beach 12:45
Arjuna Fast Cruise
From $24.67
Bangsal 11:45
0h 45min
Direct connection
Amed's beach 12:30
Wanderlust Fast Boat
From $33.92
Bangsal 13:30
3h 30min
1 Stops
Sanur 17:00
Wijaya Buyuk Fast Boat
From $33.92
Bangsal 12:30
4h 0min
1 Stops
Sanur 16:30
Starfish Fast Boat
From $33.92
Bangsal 13:50
3h 25min
1 Stops
Sanur 17:15

How much is the ticket price from Bangsal to Bali by fast boat?

The cheapest ticket price from Bangsal to Bali is $24.67.
The average ticket price for getting from Bangsal to Bali by fast boat is $31.15 USD. This is for a one way ticket from Bangsal to Bali, usually when you book a return trip you will receive a cheaper ticket price. Fast boat ticket prices can fluctuate by demand (high season & low season) and exchange rates. To get live prices for your trip to Bali, simply click on the 'Get Price' button to search for live availability, prices by date and to make instant bookings.

How long does it take to get from Bangsal to Bali by fast boat?

The average sailing time by fast boat from Bangsal to Bali takes 2 hours and 14 minutes. All times are approx. Exact sailing times can be slightly different due to weather conditions.

How to book your ticket from Bangsal to Bali?

Use the search box at the top of this page to find live availability, ticket prices and sailing schedules for your trip to Bali and make instant bookings. You will receive your e-tickets directly by email. The boat operator will also send you a re-confirmation email to confirm your booking and arrange the hotel shuttle service (If requested and available).



Looking instead for ferry schedules from Bali to Bangsal? Click here.