Bali to Gili Meno Fast Boat

Find, compare and book your fast boat from Bali to Gili Meno

Bali to Gili Meno Ferry Schedule & Prices

Find scheduled sailings by different fast boat operators for fast ferries from Bali to Gili Meno.
The Bali to Gili Meno route is serviced by 2 fast boat operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry/fast boat from Bali to Gili Meno. Bali Ferries is specialized in cheap fast boat tickets.

The Bali to Gili Meno ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient and affordable way of getting from Bali to Gili Meno by fast boat.

Cheap round trip tickets from Bali to Gili Meno

Prices for fast boat transfers between Bali and Gili Meno start from as low as $29.91 (USD) for a one way ticket. Book a round trip ticket to Gili Meno and receive up to 25% discount compared to one way tickets.

To view exact prices and availability by date and fast boat operator and to book your fast boat ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button below.

Fast Boat schedules from Bali to Gili Meno

Eka Jaya Fast Boat
From $29.91
Padang Bai 09:00
2h 15min
1 Stops
Gili Meno 11:15
Eka Jaya Fast Boat
From $29.91
Padang Bai 10:30
3h 15min
2 Stops
Gili Meno 13:45
Wijaya Perkasa
From $29.91
Padang Bai 12:15
2h 0min
1 Stops
Gili Meno 14:15

How much is the ticket price from Bali to Gili Meno by fast boat?

The cheapest ticket price from Bali to Gili Meno is $29.91.
The average ticket price for getting from Bali to Gili Meno by fast boat is $29.91 USD. This is for a one way ticket from Bali to Gili Meno, usually when you book a return trip you will receive a cheaper ticket price. Fast boat ticket prices can fluctuate by demand (high season & low season) and exchange rates. To get live prices for your trip to Gili Meno, simply click on the 'Get Price' button to search for live availability, prices by date and to make instant bookings.

How long does it take to get from Bali to Gili Meno by fast boat?

The average sailing time by fast boat from Bali to Gili Meno takes 2 hours and 30 minutes. All times are approx. Exact sailing times can be slightly different due to weather conditions.

How to book your ticket from Bali to Gili Meno?

Use the search box at the top of this page to find live availability, ticket prices and sailing schedules for your trip to Gili Meno and make instant bookings. You will receive your e-tickets directly by email. The boat operator will also send you a re-confirmation email to confirm your booking and arrange the hotel shuttle service (If requested and available).



Looking instead for ferry schedules from Gili Meno to Bali? Click here.